Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, EDLESTON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£48,000
+71.7%
Sold on 8 December 2011
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0HG
← Back to All Properties