Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DANDELION DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 2FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 2FH
← Back to All Properties