Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, LAMBOURN DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£87,000
+8.1%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,450
Sold on 14 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TL
← Back to All Properties