Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16A, HARDMAN LANE, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 0DZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,500
+66.3%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£43,000
+47.0%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,250
+72.1%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000
+70.0%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 0DZ
← Back to All Properties