Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MAPLE WAY, COLCHESTER, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO6 4PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£439,700
Last Sold Price
16 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£44,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£439,700
+11.3%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Detached
+£44,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Detached
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 4PQ
← Back to All Properties