Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, EASTFIELD LANE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1UW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+9.6%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,500
-14.6%
Sold on 8 June 2011
Detached
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+38.6%
Sold on 15 November 2005
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 2 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1UW
← Back to All Properties