Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, ST LEONARDS ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.1%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+286.4%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£81,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,600
Sold on 8 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4JW
← Back to All Properties