3, NEWHOUSE CLOSE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 9LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£11,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£118,500-8.8%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Terraced
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+103.2%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1