15, ELMHURST GARDENS, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME4 6UL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£316,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£316,000+14.9%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+71.9%
Sold on 21 July 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+111.9%
Sold on 26 September 2012
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+79.8%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1