Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, WESTLEIGH HEIGHTS, 151, GLENDALE GARDENS, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 2BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+49.3%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 2BE
← Back to All Properties