129, SLADE ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 5EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,500+15.7%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+106.0%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+39.3%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 4 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1