Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GROVE COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 7AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+32.8%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 12 October 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 7AL
← Back to All Properties