Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WILD CHERRY WAY, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+48.6%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,950
+200.0%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Detached
+£239,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4LW
← Back to All Properties