Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, GORDON STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£71,000
+22.9%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,750
+83.3%
Sold on 18 January 2006
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1RW
← Back to All Properties