50, ASH GROVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+26.8%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+15.3%
Sold on 11 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1