Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, COLLEGE ROAD, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 9PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+79.2%
Sold on 2 April 2012
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9PL
← Back to All Properties