Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LAUNCESTON CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+86.4%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8UR
← Back to All Properties