Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRACKEN CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£42,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+43.2%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,750
+12.4%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+16.1%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+99.9%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 4 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4DB
← Back to All Properties