4, GROVE CRESCENT, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS23 6AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.0%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£495,000+145.0%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000+197.1%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+14.3%
Sold on 22 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 14 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1