Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BRIARWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+41.0%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+41.2%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 6DH
← Back to All Properties