30, LANCASTER DRIVE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3XF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£494,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£494,000+20.5%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000+105.1%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+14.3%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1