Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, BARFIELD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA4 9EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+20.8%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£414,000
+44.0%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+113.0%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 8 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9EL
← Back to All Properties