Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GRACE FARRANT ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 0ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,000
+11.1%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+3.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,995
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 0ED
← Back to All Properties