Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, OLANTIGH COURT, ALPHA ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+61.8%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+139.5%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 5 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9EH
← Back to All Properties