7, BRANCH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 4JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£130,000+246.7%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Other
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+7.1%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Other
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Other
Sale #1