Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, IVINGHOE ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 4SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£97,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+41.2%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,250
+29.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 17 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 4SW
← Back to All Properties