Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, BERNARD COURT, CHESTER ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 7EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
-7.1%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-44.4%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,983 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,983
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,983
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 7EY
← Back to All Properties