27, CHARLVILLE DRIVE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG31 7AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+96.8%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500+107.5%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+29.0%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 3 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1