270, CHESSINGTON ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 9XF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£905,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+399.4%
Price Change
+£723,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£905,000+399.4%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Detached
+£723,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,200+40.5%
Sold on 7 May 1998
Detached
+£52,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1