Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE PENTLANDS, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7PB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,000
+0.9%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+14.3%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+97.2%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+35.2%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7PB
← Back to All Properties