Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CONWAY DRIVE, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WN5 7LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 1995
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£53,000
-6.2%
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 7LH
← Back to All Properties