APARTMENT 1606, BRITTON HOUSE, LORD STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 4FQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£64,260 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+55.5%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,260 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,740+10.8%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,240 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 27 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1