12, CHATSFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 5DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+111.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+21.2%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1