7, BROOKBURN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 8FF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.6%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+189.6%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+19.8%
Sold on 15 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,250
Sold on 9 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1