Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, GRANGE COURT, 16, GRANGE ROAD, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 6NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
+5.2%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+39.1%
Sold on 5 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,980 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,020
Sold on 3 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 6NN
← Back to All Properties