7, RINGWOOD CLOSE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 2JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+48.0%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+32.2%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Detached
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 27 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1