Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BURNSIDE WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
-11.0%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+75.0%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Terraced
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,450
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4XS
← Back to All Properties