Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WYNMALLEN, 88B, ABBEY ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 5XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+367.1%
Price Change
+£239,699 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+367.1%
Sold on 18 January 2005
Detached
+£239,699 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,301
Sold on 17 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 5XD
← Back to All Properties