Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, POPPLETON CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 3BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
-1.2%
Sold on 3 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+35.9%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 3BF
← Back to All Properties