Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SANDERLING WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+0.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,750
+1.6%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 30 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0GH
← Back to All Properties