Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BISBROOK CROFT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£326,000
+15.4%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+25.6%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2LQ
← Back to All Properties