Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, JOHNSON AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 2 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995
+28.7%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2QT
← Back to All Properties