Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, CALUDON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+83.3%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+28.1%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4LR
← Back to All Properties