Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, SEMPILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+93.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9FW
← Back to All Properties