Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, EGERTON STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£242,000
+46.7%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-4.6%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+246.0%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6DT
← Back to All Properties