Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, KILBURN STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 8HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,000
+2.7%
Sold on 21 April 2016
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+246.9%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 8HN
← Back to All Properties