Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PASCAL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 3WW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£98,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+52.6%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£98,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,050
+67.9%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+60.0%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 3WW
← Back to All Properties