Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6WH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,995
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,995
+20.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6WH
← Back to All Properties