46, WESTBROOK END, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK17 0DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£630,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.3%
Price Change
+£354,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£630,000+128.3%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Detached
+£354,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,000+93.7%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1