Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BODYCOATS ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+17.9%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+250.0%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2HB
← Back to All Properties